More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 616

Flats for Sale in Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhiwadi? Housing.com offers 611+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 490+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhiwadi. Choose from 115+ New Projects, 213+ Resale Projects and 143+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhiwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Terra Heritage (630 sq.ft)
₹20.48 L - 47.14 L
Sector 51, Bhiwadi
Terra Elegance (1150 sq.ft)
₹32.73 L - 55.5 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
U.I.T., Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1302 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 77, Bhiwadi
4 BHK Flat (2535 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Sector 3, Dharuhera
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
...Read more
TS
The Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
TS
The Solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
Resale
Ashiana Tarang Phase 7
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
RH
Reach Home
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/3
Verified
New Booking
Lord Venkateshwara Tulip City
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Dharuhera- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 1.4 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/4
New Booking
Ashiana Advik Phase II
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Terra City 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lovely Hotel- 2.6 km
Updated
4w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Trimurti Villas
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.63k/sq.mt
91 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
NT
Narendera Tanwar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.8 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 5.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/51
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallLiftGated Community
K
KPS Chauhan
1/6
New Booking
Krish Seasons
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 5.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to RPS SchoolClub House
Updated
3d ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/11
New Booking
BDI Aranya
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
AH
Assets Homz
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhiwadi, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thara,Bhiwadi
75.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqasia Enclave Phase III
Property
Meethiyawas,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Villas
3 BHK Villa
Matila,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lifestyle City
Residential Plots
Pavti,Bhiwadi
21.05 L-29.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Green
3 BHK Apartment
Akoli,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik Phase II
Property
Thara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Aranya
Property
Matila,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhiwadi Mohan Vihar Residential Scheme
Residential Plots
Alampur,Bhiwadi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhiwadi, Bhiwadi

Tapukara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tijara
2,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
U.I.T.
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhamoowas
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gelpur
1,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chawandi Khurd
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhundpuri
3,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dheeriyawas