Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Paramount Luxury Anantraj 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
by Paramount Associates

4 BHK Builder Floor

2

Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Car Parking
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+1
Paramount Luxury Anantraj 2 Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Paramount Luxury Anantraj 2)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 4 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/21
0.0 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy ...+ More
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/21
0.0 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sanjay
1/20
0.0 km away
RERA
₹11.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.02k/sq.ft
4761 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmSector 55-5...+ More
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/14
0.1 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
2466 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 4.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
ML
MV LANDBASE
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Paramount Luxury Anantraj 2, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruti Kunj
6 people rated this locality
4.16
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63A
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Kunj
7,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 64
14,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vatika Kunj Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block E
14,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanwapur
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaliawas
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carterpuri Village
20,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.22
10,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Palam Vihar