Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Moti Vihar, Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
6.32 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Ahuja Builders 5
Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 21, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7
Vohra Estate
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
0.46 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
Sunder Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 41, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Agent
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 44100000
New Booking
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramLift24*7 Secu...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 35000000
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Ryan International School - Sec 40, Gurugram (Gurgaon) - CBSE  ...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 32500000
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security