Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Unitech Ivory Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
UI
by Unitech Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

21

Situated in Gurgaon at Sector 41, this project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Mar 08. There are various amenities in Ivory Tower with Swimming Pool, Others, Car Parking, Landscaped Gardens, Power Backup . Located close to prominent suburbs of Gurgaon, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+9
Unitech Ivory Tower Project Images
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
Resale
Unitech Ivory Tower
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
Resale
Unitech Ivory Tower
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best Sc...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
Resale
Unitech Ivory Tower
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7 Security...+ More