Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Prem Nagar, Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RR
RS Realtors And Roofers
1/16
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
BH
Bright Homes
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chow...+ More
BH
Bright Homes
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
BH
Bright Homes
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BH
Bright Homes
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
4.97 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
4.99 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
4.99 kmfrom
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedPark FacingHigh Ceiling
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/14
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/9
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/16
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/11
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Model Town
8,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Garden
11,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
12,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
13,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Patricks The Skylo Tower
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon