More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadhrana Bamripur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sadhrana Bamripur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (34200 sq.ft)
₹4.18 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon
Agricultural Land (21780 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon
Agricultural Land (10920 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon
Agricultural Land (18000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon
Agricultural Land (27000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sadhrana Bamripur
2 BHK Farm House (43560 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Sadhrana Bamripur
...Read more
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
34200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.1 kmSGT Hospital- 4.3 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
21780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
10920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/17
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/9
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Tanuja Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadhrana Bamripur for Rs. 16700000
Resale
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Excellere World School- 4.7 kmSGT Hospital- 4.6 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Jatin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadhrana Bamripur for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenSports Facility
Yogesh Dalal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 43560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Sadhrana Bamripur for Rs. 200000000
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadhrana Bamripur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
4.62 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
5.69 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more