Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 102A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 102A)

SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.8 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomePower Backup
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
TH
Trry Homes
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 102A

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
0.94 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
1.58 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metr...+ More
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
AS
Axiom Services
+ 4 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
DP
Desire Propmart
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.63k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to AirportGood Cross ventilation
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/36
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
C
Citiprop
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PI
Parnami Infra
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 102A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-11.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.43 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.61 Cr-9.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
4.32 Cr-6.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej 103
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.59 Cr-6.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102A, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft