More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 105? Housing.com offers 245+ Flats & 179+ Houses/Villas. Search from 196+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 105. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 86+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 105. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (903 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (756 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (783 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
...Read more
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/8
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightHigh Ceil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/9
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleNatural Light...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
1/17
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.51 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.18 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.37 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.06 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 6 more
PA
Pawan Associates

2 BHK Flat in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/13

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TB
Tanishq Builder And Developers
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹52.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/27

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
UP
Uphaar Properties
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 105

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹30 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹48.22 L - 62 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions

4 BHK Flat in Sector 105

4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
UH
Uphaar Homes

2 BHK Flat in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹23.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
UH
Uphaar Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GV
Great Value and Geoworks
1/3

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 75.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr