0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sector 15, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahavir Chowk / Gaushala Ground Bus StopClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to MGF Metropolitan MallClose to Millennium City ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/16
Resale
CGHS Rail Vihar
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KH
Krishna Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramLift
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tanvi Properties
1/16
Resale
CGHS Rail Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹99.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Salwan Public School, Gurugram
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropolitan Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
KH
Krishna Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹99.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Mahavir Chowk / Gaushala Ground Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹99.77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to Salwan Public School, Gurugram
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/15
Resale
CGHS Rail Vihar
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
Satyanarayan Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.6 kmShivam Hospital- 3.4 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.4 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 k...+ More
CG
CGHS Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sector 15

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
Updated
2w ago
Kl Dhighra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1011 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 15 Part 2 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.5 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 k...+ More