Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Resale properties in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/29
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Delhi Public S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/29
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/20
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/25
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.59k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.59 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
4.81 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.05 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/31
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to AirportFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/51
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
2503 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/25
Resale
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2568 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/36
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/26
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 36A

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/20
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.02k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/21
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/26
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/26
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/22
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
SD
Siddhant Dubey
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
2.79 Cr-12.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Antara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37B
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year