Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 90 of 90

New Residential Projects in Sector 40, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 40? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 40, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh (1120 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 45, Gurgaon
Fair Property Fair Floors 1
Price on Request
Sector 45, Gurgaon
Unitech La Gardenia Towers
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Unitech The World Spa South
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Espace Espace Floors - 7
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Hari Bol Estate Hari Bol Estate 8
Price on Request
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Unitech Rakshak (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Birla Arika Phase 2
Price on Request
Sector 31, Gurgaon
Aawasonline Harmony City
Price on Request
Sector 39, Gurgaon
Eldeco Plaza
Price on Request
Sector 39, Gurgaon
...Read more
CG
CGHS Group
1/3
1.02 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2009
UG
Unitech Group
1/3
1.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 41, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
BE
Birla Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
0.83 km away

Property in Sector 31, Gurgaon

Possession: Oct, 2033
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
5.35 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.37 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.38 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.48 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 5 more
AP
Aawasonline Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aawasonline Harmony City
0.77 km away

Property in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Possession: Sep, 2024
EI
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Plaza
0.43 km away

Property in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Possession: Apr, 2024
CG
CGHS Group
1/3
0.74 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
CG
CGHS Group
0.61 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
PI
Pioneer Infratech
1.19 km away

Property in Sector 31, Gurgaon

Possession: May, 2015
Updated
2w ago
CG
CGHS Group
1/6
1.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/21
1.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
0.96 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2003
V&
Vivek & Company

Property in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Possession: Nov, 2014
Updated
2w ago
RC
RRS Constructions

Property in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Possession: Oct, 2017
Updated
5d ago
GR
Gaurav Real Estate

3 BHK Flat in Sector 40, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
0.75 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/30
1.04 km away

Property in Sector 31, Gurgaon

UG
Unitech Group
1/17
1.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 41, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
HG
Halwasiya Group
1/13
1.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
3w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/11
1.15 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 30, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.18 Cr - 10.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr - 17.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
Updated
4w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/8
0.86 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 30, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 5.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.17 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2010
Updated
3w ago
HB
HUDA Builder
Residential Lands for Sale in HUDA Plot Sector 31
0.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 31, Gurgaon

3051 sq.ft Plot
₹3.83 Cr
3384 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
3879 sq.ft Plot
₹4.87 Cr
4059 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2005
Updated
3w ago
CG
CGHS Group
0.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 40, Gurgaon

17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
3.78 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Real Estate 419 Sec 40
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuj Builders Anuj Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes 9
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RRS RRS Build - IV
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Vivek Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SnB Group Gurgaon SnB Homes - 1
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 40, Gurgaon

Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality
4.58
18,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality