More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 44? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 44. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 44)

BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 1 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AH
A Home
+ 5 more
1/43
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 8 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
5.47 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.52 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
5.81 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.91 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 5 more
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/14
0.4 km away
Verified
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Statio...+ More
NH
NEXUS HOMES
1/9
0.4 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopLift
PI
Parnami Infra
1/25
0.6 km away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas...+ More
PI
Parnami Infra
1/30
0.6 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
TA
Today Associates
1/20
0.6 km away
Verified
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Dr Bhatia
Owner
1/26
0.6 km away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalom Hills International School- 1.6 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.5 kmHuda City Centre Metro Stat...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
JP
Just Plan
Seller + 7 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92 Phase 7
Property
Sector 44,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Gurgaon

Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
14 people rated this locality