More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 887

Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 44? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 44. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon - Page 20 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block C, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Block C, Sushant Lok Phase 1
Residential Plot (171 sq.mt)
₹8.16 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
Residential Plot (215 sq.yd)
₹8.25 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1608 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
...Read more
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/15
0.75 km away
Resale
CGHS Developer Navyug Apartments
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGF Metropolitan MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JP
J P Realtors
1/9
1.01 km away
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/13
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Ayachi Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Mil...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.2 kmSector 42-43 M...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/23
1.36 km away
Resale
Palm Floors Sushant Lok 1
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.84 L/sq.yd
215 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
1.28 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
4.24 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
4.30 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
RH
Real Homes
1/6
0.93 km away
New Booking
Fortune Luxury Builder Floors 11
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/13
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Anand Realtech
1/6
0.91 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus St...+ More
S
Sushil
1.01 km away
Resale
South City Floors 1
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
S
Sushil
1/14
1.01 km away
Resale
South City Floors 1
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2d ago
S
Sushil
1/11
1.01 km away
Resale
South City Floors 1
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
S
Sushil
1/18
0.93 km away
Resale
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to CyberHubPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
LR
Limitless Realty Group
Play video
1/28
0.93 km away
New Booking
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
S
Sryadav9337
1/10
1.17 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant Lok I
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Max Hospital GurugramClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kartik
1.3 km away
Resale
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
1.28 km away
New Booking
Godrej Miraya
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.ft
3897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
1.28 km away
New Booking
Godrej Miraya
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.36k/sq.ft
3929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3d ago
MK
Manish Kumar
1/13
1.3 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92 Phase 7
Property
Sector 44,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Gurgaon

Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality
4.75
19,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
10 people rated this locality
4.56
15,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon