More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 51, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 51? Housing.com offers 120+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 51. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 60+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 51. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 51)

GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 51

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.44 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.75 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 51

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
SS
S S Properties
1/7
0.6 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Samaspur Village
8 people rated this locality
4.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samaspur
10,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Island
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
2.34 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Symphony Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Blossoms II
Property
Sector 51,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Landmark Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Opulence Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 51,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS The Citizen
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Gurgaon
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shiv Shankar Society
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate 13
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 51,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Abhinandan CGHS
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-2.98 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 51, Gurgaon

Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year