Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Today Blossoms II
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Amity Int...+ More
V
Vikash
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Today Blossoms II
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
M
Mansi
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Today Blossoms II
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationCl...+ More
NP
Narender Phalswal
1/21
1.22 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Backup  ...+ More
BB
Big Boss Infra
Play video
1/12
1.42 km away
Resale
TGS Luxury Builderfloor Sushant Lok 3
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClose to Presidium SchoolClose to Paras Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
3.03 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.44 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.75 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
OI
Orchid Infrastructres
1/2

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OI
Orchid Infrastructres
1/18

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OI
Orchid Infrastructres
1/19

Property in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Possession: Dec, 2026
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

Property in Sector 51, Gurgaon

Possession: Nov, 2014
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/26