Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro stationClub HousePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Akash Kumar
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to HUDA City Centre Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AK
Akash Kumar
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (...+ More
Updated
1d ago
V
Vikash
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
AK
Akash Kumar
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
3.94 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.01 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.61 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
M
Mansi
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
V
Vikash
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPark Facing24*7 Security
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/21
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
SA
Seraj Ahmed
1/31
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationClose to Shalom Hills International SchoolClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Akash Kumar
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AK
Akash Kumar
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/21
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 4 more
Praveen Arora
Owner
1/42
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AI
Ardee Infrastructure
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
Updated
3w ago
AI
Ardee Infrastructure
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 52, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Ardee City
1 people rated this locality
4
14,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
87.66 L-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Good Luck
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.34 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee The Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Palm Grove Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
3.2 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Varun
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Shakti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
15.75 L-15.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Platinum Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Anand Niketan
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.87 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Emerald Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Aviation Heights
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-3.25 Cr