Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dhoot Time Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
DT
by Dhoot Realtors Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments

16

9 Acres

Dhoot Time Residency is a premium housing project at Sector 63 in Golf Course Extension Road. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Utility Shops, Earthquake Resistant Structure, Fire Fighting Systems, Children Play Area and Rainwater Harvesting. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+25
Dhoot Time Residency Project Images
AS
Anand Singh
1/26
Resale
Dhoot Time Residency
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago