More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 587

Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 64? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 64. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Gurgaon - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (6265 sq.ft)
₹20.05 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (3712 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Duplex (9000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.01 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 65
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1682 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1625 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 63
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1840 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
...Read more
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/16
1.46 km away
New Booking
M3M St Andrews Golf Residences
₹20.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
6265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
1.41 km away
New Booking
M3M Altitude
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.59k/sq.ft
3712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
1/18
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
1/32
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFalse CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IL
Investors Landbase
1/38
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
1/57
1.21 km away
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Lohia
Owner
1/22
1.4 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/28
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
1.41 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
1.43 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
1.61 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
3.65 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Wali
Owner
1/24
1.21 km away
Resale
Laburnum Victory Floors
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
AR
AUM REALTORS
1/30
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shivanshi Estates
Play video
1/23
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/18
1.01 km away
Resale
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy CentreClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/16
1.21 km away
Resale
Anantraj Estate Luxury Floors
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
1/20
0.86 km away
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.62k/sq.ft
2685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/27
1.21 km away
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/27
1.21 km away
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
VY
Vikas Yadav
1/10
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Satyendra Das
Owner
1/14
1.4 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/20
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Park Hospital
AR
AUM REALTORS
1/24
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/26
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/29
1.12 km away
New Booking
Signature Global City 63A
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/25
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/20
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/30
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/32
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/28
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/30
1.22 km away
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 64, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Stadia County Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 64,Gurgaon
35.75 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 64, Gurgaon

Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhumaspur
1 people rated this locality
5
12,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 49
15 people rated this locality
4.47
13,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year