Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Block C, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

Jasmeen Siddiqui
Owner
1/36
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Sec 60, ...+ More
Parvern
Owner
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.5 kmPark Hospital- 1.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Alfred Anthony
Owner
1/45
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.7 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 7 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Satyam
Owner
1/38
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
2793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 0.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 9.8 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Kanika
Owner
1/11
0.4 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 5.4 kmShriram Dhaba- 0....+ More
Mahender Kumar
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharti International Convent School | Best School in Gurgaon- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 2.9 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Block F
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B1
13,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
13,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
B1 Block
9,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon