Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Block E, Dharam Colony, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

Pankaj
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dw...+ More
Manav
Owner
1/19
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumit Kumar Janghu
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
158 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
Arpit
Owner
1/15
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Shiv Narayan Sidheswar Senior Secondary Public School- 0.6 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro...+ More
Inder Jit
Owner
1/31
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.4 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 14.4 kmOM Sw...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Gurgaon

Om Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.22
10,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharam Colony
6,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block H
4,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noble Enclave
9,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency
Residential Plots
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Address 3xcrossing
Residential Plots
Sector 109,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23A
3 people rated this locality
4.25
11,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft