Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ompee Ompee Green

Sort by:
Relevance
OO
by Ompee Group

Property

Ompee Green is a project by Ompee Group in Gurgaon. It is a Ready to Move project. Ompee Green offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sector 110, it is a residential project. Ompee Green offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1200.0 sq.ft.. The address of Ompee Green is K-211, Block K1, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110.Ompee Green ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as PNB Housing Finance, Axis Bank, LIC Housing Finance, HDFC, Indiabulls Finance, IIFL, L&T Housing Finance.Ompee Group is a reputed developer firm established in 2007. The firm has since then developed 26 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Sector 110 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Ompee Ompee Green Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ompee Ompee Green)

AE
Ashley Estate
+ 6 more
1/32
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 4 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/25
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/26
1.0 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/29
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
AA
Agarwal Associates
1/31
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
AA
Agarwal Associates
1/30
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
AA
Agarwal Associates
1/30
1.0 km away
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Ompee Ompee Green, Gurgaon

Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,113