Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Basishta, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Basishta? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Basishta. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Basishta, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Basishta, Guwahati
Jupiter Vasudha Enclave (649 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Basishta, Guwahati
Sharada Heights (551 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Basishta, Guwahati
...Read more
Prasenjeet Borah
Owner
1/16
Resale
Trans Garden
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jupiter construction
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Basishta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sharada Developers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Basishta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Basishta)

RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara

2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TS
Tulsa Sidhi Realtors
1/12
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 2207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Auspire Developers
1/29
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Beharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 90.76 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 972 - 2138 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
DR
D R Construction Guwahati
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹54.49 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.38 L - 91.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 973 - 1866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Dev Shakti Ventures
1/29
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1094 - 1594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
TIDL
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pator Kuchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 899 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SI
Sapphire Infra
1/20
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Beltola

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2575 - 2687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GB
GSD Builders And Promotors
1/6
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 860 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
AD
ABS Developers
1/11
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hatigaon

4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftSizes: 2065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PD
Paramount Developers Guwahati
1/12
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nalapara

2 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 3455 sq.ft.
Tanmoy
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
OI
Omkar Infra
1/11
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Six Mile

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 4469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GS
Global Space Developers
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Khanapara

2 BHK Flat
₹55.12 L - 65.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.81 L - 81.86 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 3467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TG
The Golden Woods Developers
1/12
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 71.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - 6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
UI
Universal Infraworld
1/7
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lokhra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 3759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Dispur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2193 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Basishta, Guwahati

Ganesh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Basishta, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Purbasa Giriraj Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basishta,Guwahati
60.59 L-77.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trans Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Basishta,Guwahati
87.68 L-87.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simplex Shangri La Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basishta,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Vasudha Enclave
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Basishta,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Keshari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basishta,Guwahati
48.85 L-74.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharada Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basishta,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P B Sunrise Legacy