ABU Construction And Agency1/33Resale3 BHK Flat in Basishta, Guwahati Trans Garden ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft1359 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area Updated 1w agoContact
Prime Properties N Realtors1/21New Booking3 BHK Flat in Basishta, Guwahati Trans Garden ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area Updated 1w agoContact
Prime Properties N Realtors1/21New Booking3 BHK Flat in Basishta, Guwahati Trans Garden ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft1771 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumContact
ManantaOwner1/13Resale3 BHK Flat in Pator Kuchi, Guwahati Trans Garden by Trans India Developers Limited ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1360 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 0.1 kmGOGOI HOTEL- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOLA- 0.1 kmContact
Prasenjeet BorahOwner1/16Resale4 BHK Flat in Basishta, Guwahati Trans Garden ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 3w agoContact
Ridhi Sidhi Group1/131.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRidhi Sidhi Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
NINK Infra1/83.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMigang Okum RERA3 BHK Flat in Khanapara 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Protech Group1/186.5 kms awayZero BrokerageProtech Pride RERA2 BHK Flat in Satgaon 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 619 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Prime Home Builders1/261.6 kms awayDivine Bliss RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹76.45 L - 77.52 L3 BHK Flat₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
AIAtman Infra Projects LLP1/243.6 kms awayAtman Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Lokhra 3 BHK Flat₹63.01 L - 70.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
ARUNAV DUTTAOwner1/311.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhetapara, Guwahati RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft1004 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
J.m.properties261/71.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bhetapara, Guwahati ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft1228 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupContact
KIC Resources Ltd1/231.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGulmohar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati 3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 84.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
J.m.properties261/52.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati ₹49.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft835 sq.ftBuiltup area5th May, 2027Possession status Highlights: Earthquake ResistantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingNatural LightContact
J.m.properties261/52.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati ₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft1147 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantContact
KCKhushi Construction1/42.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKhushi Suruj Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹66.63 L3 BHK Flat₹88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RBRiscon Builders Pvt Ltd1/162.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRiscon Abode RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
A2Z Flats1/142.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Beltola 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
J.m.properties261/93.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Khanapara, Guwahati ₹81.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1215 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2028Possession status Highlights: Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreContact
J.m.properties261/23.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in JANAKPUR, Kahilipara, Guwahati ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft1343 sq.ftBuiltup area12th Oct, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftContact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/233.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Elite RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara 2 BHK Flat₹56.01 L3 BHK Flat₹72 L - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
BB DREAM HOME And ConstructionOwner1/134.3 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Panjabari, Guwahati ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft1692 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: Green Meadows School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Lily Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
J.m.properties261/94.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Panjabari, Guwahati ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft1260 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
J.m.properties261/64.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Panjabari, Guwahati ₹70.12 LAvg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft1201 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Oct, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantContact