More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Krishnapur, Beltola, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishnapur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishnapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishnapur, Beltola, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeja Paradise (956 sq.ft)
₹53.54 L - 90.89 L
Beltola, Guwahati
...Read more
SB
Shreeja Buildcon Llp
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 63.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 90.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025