Alok Realtors1/4New Booking3 BHK Flat in Milan Nagar, Borbari, Guwahati ₹62 LAvg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area21st Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift Updated 3w agoContact
Signature Realty Services1/2New Booking3 BHK Flat in Milan Nagar, Borbari, Guwahati ₹65 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft1248 sq.ftBuiltup area13th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System Updated 2d agoContact
Alok Realtors1/9New Booking3 BHK Flat in Milan Nagar, Borbari, Guwahati ₹70 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup area21st Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Lift Updated 3w agoContact
SRSaroj Realtors1/10Saroj Parakland RERA3 BHK Flat in Borbari 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Reegraaj Builders And Developers1/32Saroj Parkland 3 BHK Flat in Borbari 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
CRCNC Realtors Pvt LtdRequest ImagesCNC Saroj Residency 3 BHK Flat in Borbari 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/182.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Green Hills RERA3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹80.03 L - 93.32 L3 BHK Penthouse₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
NINK Infra1/83.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMigang Okum RERA3 BHK Flat in Khanapara 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Ridhi Sidhi Group1/134.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRidhi Sidhi Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/243.9 kms awayRoshni Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Noonmati 3 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 77.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Prime Home Builders1/264.5 kms awayDivine Bliss RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹76.45 L - 77.52 L3 BHK Flat₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
J M Properties1.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vip Road, Guwahati ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft998 sq.ftBuiltup area12th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool FacingContact
P R Properties1/92.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSorai Saapori RERA3 BHK Flat in Downtown 3 BHK Flat₹80.28 L - 96.55 LAvg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
J M Properties1/32.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ganeshguri, Guwahati ₹87.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft1156 sq.ftBuiltup area12th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityContact
J M Properties2.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bagharbari, Guwahati ₹55.6 LAvg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Oct, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantRainwater HarvestingContact
J M Properties1/22.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Satgaon, Guwahati ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft1203 sq.ftBuiltup area10th Oct, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingContact
J M Properties2.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Satgaon, Guwahati ₹56.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft1192 sq.ftBuiltup area2nd Oct, 2028Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
P R Properties1/73.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSwasteek Tusar Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
BB DREAM HOME And ConstructionOwner1/133.1 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Panjabari, Guwahati ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft1692 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: Green Meadows School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Lily Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
J M Properties1/93.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Panjabari, Guwahati ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft1260 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
J M Properties1/63.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Panjabari, Guwahati ₹70.12 LAvg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft1201 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Oct, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantContact
J M Properties1/103.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Khanapara, Guwahati ₹81.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1215 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2028Possession status Highlights: Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreContact
A2Z Flats1/143.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Beltola 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
J M Properties1/203.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Saurabh Nagar, Khanapara, Guwahati RERA₹1.21 CrAvg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft1331 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2029Possession status Highlights: Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCommunity HallContact
RBRiscon Builders Pvt Ltd1/163.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRiscon Abode RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
J M Properties1/53.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati ₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft1147 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantContact