Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Chenikuthi, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chenikuthi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chenikuthi, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Victor Trinity Apartment (1257 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chenikuthi, Guwahati
...Read more
VA
Victor and Zena Towers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Victor Trinity Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Chenikuthi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chenikuthi)

PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 93.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 77.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
P R Properties
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
J
J.m.properties26
1/3
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
J
J.m.properties26
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PR
P R Properties
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Downtown

3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 96.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
J
J.m.properties26
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
J
J.m.properties26
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

2 BHK Flat
₹50.04 L - 50.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.9 L - 75.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Abhilash
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
AI
ABG Infratech Private Limited
1/4
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 928 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
GH
Gajpati Homes
1/20
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1331 - 2195 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Pushpa
Owner
1.0 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
SR
Swagatam Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 10.78 - 133.22 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TD
The Dimension
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandmari

3 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L - 71.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Pallab Das
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKGMT MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Dolphin Real Estate And Developers
1/10
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandmari

3 BHK Flat
₹67.81 L - 89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
JA
J And A Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarania Hills

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 704 - 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chenikuthi, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Victor Trinity Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Chenikuthi,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chenikuthi, Guwahati

Uzan Bazar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silphukuri
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharghuli Hills
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandmari
7 people rated this locality
4.71
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paltan Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lachit Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaskar Nagar
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajgarh
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarania Hills
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambari
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft