Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Projects in Lokhra, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
Uma Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
ABS Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L - 43.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TC
The Carpet Area
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹78.51 L - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BC
BB Construction
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.48 L - 75.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BB
Basuki Builders
1/29

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Golden Woods Developers
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 71.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - 6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SD
Sri Developers Guwahati
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹38.41 L - 40.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 78.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
ME
Meghmallar Estates and Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghmallar D G Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lokhra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
BC
Balaji Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Lokhra)

RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹94.09 L - 95.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
P R Properties
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AF
A2Z Flats
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
DR
D R Construction Guwahati
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L - 50.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BC
BB Construction
1/7
1.7 kms away
BB Veda
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 55.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 904 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/2
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dakshingaon

3 BHK Flat
₹82.22 L - 84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
IG
Imperial Group
1/21
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.77 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Royal Aawas
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AD
Auspire Developers
1/29
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Beharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 90.76 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 972 - 2138 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SD
Shivaay Developers Guwahati
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jyotikuchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 566 - 841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sanskaar Realtors
1/11
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Nirman
1/5
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹52.26 L - 53.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 75.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RD
Regal Developers And Associates
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalmati

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dayasagar Heritage
1/8
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
UD
Uttarayan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹46.74 L - 54.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.76 L - 72.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹77.49 L - 86.09 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr - 1.02 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 3145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UG
Uttarayan Group
1/27
3.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Garchuk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2628 - 6451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NB
Neel Buildcon
1/2
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 782 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lokhra, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Woods Umang II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
63.28 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Ecogreens
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Woods Umang
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
28.34 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Life 360
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
78.51 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BB Utsav
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
42.62 L-75.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rudransh
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
55.97 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
43.0 L-89.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABS Anirban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
37.12 L-54.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subham Greens
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABM Tilottoma Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lokhra,Guwahati
42.0 L-56.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lokhra, Guwahati

Ahom Gaon
6 people rated this locality
5
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalapara
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jyotikuchi
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.83%
Fall in last 1 Year