Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 229

Resale properties in Mathgharia, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.35 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/5
3.49 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
5d ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/21
3.17 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsLift
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/9
3.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to City CenterLift
Updated
5d ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/8
3.57 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
5d ago
RR
R Realtor
Locality Champion
1/5
2.34 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bus StopClose to Pr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/9
3.09 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/11
3.53 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CR
CHOUDHARY REAL ESTATE
1/6
4.97 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to GNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit
Updated
2w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/15
2.89 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
Locality Champion
1/9
3.53 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/11
5.41 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Little Flower School
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/15
5.02 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/11
3.48 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
5.45 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/20
4.61 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/17
1.65 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/10
5.45 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
RH
REBA HOME
1/9
4.87 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bikash Raj Mahanta
1/9
3.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/10
4.87 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RH
REBA HOME
1/9
4.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Television Station of Doordarshan Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/4
5.41 km away
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/9
5.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/16
4.87 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
3.57 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/8
3.49 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
4.23 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bikash Raj Mahanta
1/5
3.85 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
3.49 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Dispur Polyclinic and Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mathgharia, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Builder Geetanjali Heights
Property
Mathgharia,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mathgharia, Guwahati

Pathar Quarry
3,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Nagar
5,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narengi Tinali
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borbari
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
No.1 Bonda Grant
4,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narikal Bari
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatigarh Chariali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
RBI Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharghuli Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Japorigog
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft