Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Nabin Nagar, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
Bharati Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharati Nirmala Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Nabin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vijaya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Ashiyana

3 BHK Flat in Nabin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Nabin Nagar)

PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 93.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PG
Protech Group
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Satgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹94.09 L - 95.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
NI
NK Infra
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khanapara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 77.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
P R Properties
1/7
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Silphukuri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
KC
Khushi Construction
1/5
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.63 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AF
A2Z Flats
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
AF
A2Z Flats
1/9
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹71.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 1883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PD
Prakriti Developers
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lachit Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.79 L - 98.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 1657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
UA
Uday Associates Proprietor Pinky Dey
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lachit Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 614 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AD
ABS Developers
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lachit Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SD
Shristi Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajgarh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 671 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RD
Ryka Developers
1/22
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.45 L - 69.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 961 - 1497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nabin Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Ashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Nabin Nagar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharati Nirmala Enclave