Prime properties n Realtors1/8Zero BrokerageDulan Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati 2 BHK Flat₹52 L3 BHK Flat₹71.12 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
KCKhushi Construction1/5Zero BrokerageKhushi Aroti Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati 2 BHK Flat₹59.13 L3 BHK Flat₹75.63 L - 77 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/20Percept Raushni Heights 3 BHK Flat in Noonmati 3 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 90.16 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/24Roshni Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Noonmati 3 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 77.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/182.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Green Hills RERA3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹80.03 L - 93.32 L3 BHK Penthouse₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Protech Group1/185.2 kms awayZero BrokerageProtech Pride RERA2 BHK Flat in Satgaon 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 619 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
P R Properties1/73.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSwasteek Tusar Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
PPPride Properties1/21.2 kms awayPride B M Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Bamunimaidam 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 935 - 1066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
DRDolphin Real Estate And Developers1/102.8 kms awayChandralay RERA3 BHK Flat in Chandmari 3 BHK Flat₹67.81 L - 89.54 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
DEDeka Enterprise1/22.9 kms awayDeka Ikon Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Chandmari 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
TDThe Dimension1/52.9 kms awayAjan Abode RERA3 BHK Flat in Chandmari 3 BHK Flat₹65.6 L - 71.31 LAvg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SRSwagatam Real Estate Pvt Ltd1/22.9 kms awaySwagatam City Center 1 RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandmari 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 10.78 - 133.22 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/73.0 kms awayPercept Edifice RERA3 BHK Flat in Narikal Bari 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1325 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SDShristi Developers1/23.4 kms awayShristi Govinda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajgarh 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 671 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
UDUma Developers1/53.7 kms awayUma Snehalata Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari 2 BHK Flat₹50.04 L - 50.64 L3 BHK Flat₹69.9 L - 75.78 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact