Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Ready to Move House in Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Dispur Polyclinic and Hospitals Pvt. Ltd....+ More
Updated
3d ago
Dhanvi Seth
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Riya Dutta
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara- 0.1 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 0.1 kmThe Lily Hotel- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOLA- 0.1 km...+ More
Laxman
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Bhuban Ch Das
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹701.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Kaustuv Bassk
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Maligaon- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 1 km
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindustani Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | GS Road, Guwahati- 0.8 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P BHUYAN
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Dipak Kumar Borgohain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatigarh Chariali for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Nilima Talukdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathar Quarry for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Jagatjyoti Sarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharghuli Hills for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKGMT MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Shashanka Sarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1728 Sq.ft 3 R Independent House for sale in Borbari for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹810.00/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Neel Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhirenpara for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Jivanta Kalita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vip Road for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmKalita Spectrum- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Jeet Kalita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathgharia for Rs. 8600000
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Guwahati, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Riscon Aawas
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Garchuk,Guwahati
27.73 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Syndicate Grandeur
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Six Mile,Guwahati
70.56 L-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Auspire Achyut
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Beharbari,Guwahati
58.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piya Green Hills
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Geeta Nagar,Guwahati
80.03 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savaram Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jalukbari,Guwahati
1.22 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaga Palace
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Downtown,Guwahati
71.82 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piya Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Downtown,Guwahati
76.18 L-80.23 L

Popular Locality for sale in Guwahati, Guwahati

Jalukbari
10 people rated this locality
4.85
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanapara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beltola
27 people rated this locality
4.85
6,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amsing
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjabari
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pator Kuchi
3 people rated this locality
5
5,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft