Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sonaighuli, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sonaighuli)

RS
Ridhi Sidhi Group
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AI
Atman Infra Projects LLP
1/24
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
JM
J M Properties
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalapara

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 88.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
P R Properties
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
JM
J M Properties
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
JM
J M Properties
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
JM
J M Properties
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School Guwahati24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant...+ More
JM
J M Properties
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
JM
J M Properties
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
JM
J M Properties
1/24
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School GuwahatiVastu Compliant...+ More
JM
J M Properties
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PR
P R Properties
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Downtown

3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 96.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JM
J M Properties
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
JM
J M Properties
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingNatural Light
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Betkuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 59.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 94.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sonaighuli, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Achyut SRKM Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonaighuli,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sonaighuli, Guwahati

Lokhra
6 people rated this locality
4.79
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dakshingaon
5 people rated this locality
5
7,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Ganesh
3 people rated this locality
5
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyotikuchi
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhirenpara
2 people rated this locality
5
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nalapara
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sawkuchi
9,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barsapara
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Notboma
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dakingoan
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.34%
Rise in last 1 Year