More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Dakingoan, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dakingoan? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dakingoan. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dakingoan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dakingoan, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dakshingaon, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dakshingaon
Om Palace (1240 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 75.15 L
Dakingoan, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Dakshingaon, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Dakingoan
...Read more
Trinayan Khangia
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Bittu Poddar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
HD
HTN Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dakingoan, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 63.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.62 L - 75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Ujjal Singha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dakshingaon for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bipul Talukdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dakingoan for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern English School- 1.4 kmHayat Hospital- 2.3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km