More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sonapur, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sonapur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sonapur, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (12100 sq.mt)
₹84.0 Cr
Sonapur, Guwahati

Nearby Properties Around (Sonapur)

Satpal Yadav
Owner
1/13
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
17850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Patrick's High School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Urology and Kidney Diseases (iUKD)- 0.1 kmBrahmaputra Jungle Resort- 0.1 km
Swapan Paul
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tepesia, Guwahati
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Patrick's High School- 2.9 kmInstitute of Urology and Kidney Diseases (iUKD)- 1.6 kmBrahmaputra Jungle Resort- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sonapur, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Neoven The Lobs And Ben Estate
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kharghuli No.2,Guwahati
82.35 L-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Swasteek Heights II
3 BHK Apartment
Uzan Bazar,Guwahati
97.5 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Mukhi Kimaya Square
3 BHK Apartment
Japorigog,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Snehalata Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari,Guwahati
50.04 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABM Chandra Prabha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barsapara,Guwahati
42.0 L-61.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Ashwini Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanapara,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Divine Tower
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bharalumukh,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Atmos Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Beltola,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Apartment