Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

2 BHK for sale in DB City, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in DB City? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in DB City, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Deen Dayal Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (1110 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Maharajpura, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Maharajpura
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹58 L
DB City
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Premnagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Purani Chhawani, Gwalior West
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Morar Cantt.
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹22 L
New Vrijvihar Colony, Shekh Ki Bagiya
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Tansen Nagar
...Read more
Indraveer Singh
Owner
1/11
5.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
MP Housing Atal Kunj Tower
RERA
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Yogesh Raj
Owner
1/8
6.44 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Devendra Singh
Owner
1/2
10.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Devendra Singh
Owner
1/6
10.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Jaideep Meena
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kunwar Sahab Singh
Owner
1/11
2.32 km away
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidayalaya No.3 Gwalior- 1.4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Pile...+ More
Gunjan Mahore
Owner
1/6
4.51 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Deepak
Owner
1/7
7.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Shivani
Owner
1/8
8.21 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Hemant Gupta
1/18
2.49 km away
Resale
Neoteric Garden Palace
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Kokila Arora
Owner
1/6
7.23 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Jitendra Singh Rajput
Owner
1/8
8.21 km away
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School Gwalior- 0.1 kmDr. Mudgal's Sparsh Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Adityaz- 0.1 kmBhadouria compl...+ More
Renu Sharma
Owner
1/13
2.26 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hirdesh Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Creative East Meridian
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Swatilsharma
Owner
1/9
6.44 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.6 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
UTKARSH SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/4
1.41 km away
Resale
Shriji Woods Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
4.64 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Kamya
Owner
1/6
6.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Digvijay Singh Bhadouria
Owner
1/5
4.24 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.8 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 1.7 km
Aslam
Owner
1/2
4.64 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/12
10.76 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Atharva Khole
Owner
1/17
8.2 km away
Resale
HG Emerald Greens Phase I
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Abhishek Kumar Singh
Owner
1/12
8.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
HG Emerald Greens Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DB City, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around DB City, Gwalior

Sirol
4,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hurawali
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Blue Lotus Hills
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darpan Colony
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar City
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuri
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupam Nagar
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morar Cantt.
1 people rated this locality
5
3,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft