Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

RERA Certified Projects in Dongarpur, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Hemant Gupta
1/18
Resale
Neoteric Garden Palace
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Arvind Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
Satyam Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
C B Property Brokers
Owner
1/12
Resale
Neoteric Garden Palace
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Resale
Satyam Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fracture ...+ More
Avinash Pakhre
Owner
1/22
Resale
Sunlife Sun Valley
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
NG
Neoteric Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Dongarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Updated
2w ago
PA
Pragati Associates
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Dongarpur

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹68.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NG
Neoteric Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dongarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Dongarpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/8

Property in Dongarpur

Possession: Mar, 2022
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/7

Property in Dongarpur

Possession: Feb, 2025
SI
Sunlife Infratech
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dongarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L - 67.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 86.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
GR
Glr Real Estate Pvt Ltd

Property in Dongarpur

Possession: Dec, 2022
Kartik Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Satyam Homes Phase 2, Dongarpur for Rs. 3600000
Resale
Satyam Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated