Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Govindpuri, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
ShivKumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govindpuri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Govindpuri)

S
SEAC
1/12
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹38.29 L - 50.64 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.64 L
Sizes: 1329 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/11
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Kamal
Owner
1.0 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Renu Sharma
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/8
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/3
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/7
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
ST
Seven Trees Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AL
Assotech Limited
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹52.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 67.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1475 sq.ft.
Abhishek Bandil
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Jaideep Meena
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDin...+ More
Renu Goswami
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone...+ More
User
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Kamal Poply
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
NK Prasad
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep Parashar
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- ...+ More
Sandhya Thakur
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone ...+ More
Saksham Sharma
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Aditya Singh
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Govindpuri, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Godstar Millenium Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Gwalior
20.16 L-20.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Govindpuri, Gwalior

Darpan Colony
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anupam Nagar
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Nagar
18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DB City
2 people rated this locality
5
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thatipur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirol
4,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalgaon
3 people rated this locality
5
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar City
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.32%
Fall in last 1 Year