More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 198

Properties for Sale Near Gwalior, Gwalior - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Neoteric Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Thatipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
KG
Kylin Group

3 BHK Villa in Tulsi Vihar Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Tulsi Vihar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
NG
Neoteric Group

2 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
KG
Kylin Group

3 BHK Villa in Tulsi Vihar Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
I
IIDC

3 BHK Flat in Tulsi Vihar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SA
Shiva Associates and Baldev Builders Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹23.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
FH
Fairyland Hotel and Resorts

3 BHK Flat in Tulsi Vihar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹40.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
HI
HG Infratech
1/3

Property in Tulsi Vihar Colony

Possession: Jan, 2024
NB
Neelgiri Builders

2 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
RC
Rising City Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Balwant Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GE
Gajanand Enterprises

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon

1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
NG
Neoteric Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SN
Sheetal Nath Infradev Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Saraswati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AB
Abhiyank Builders Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹29.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
BL
Blue Lotus Group

2 BHK Flat in Thatipur

2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
US
U S Builders

3 BHK Flat in Lashkar

3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SJ
Shri Ji Awas Vikas Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Lashkar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Lashkar

324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
NG
Neoteric Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L - 44.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 53.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
NG
Neoteric Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thatipur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016
Not enough properties in Gwalior ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood