Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

1 BHK for sale in Sirol, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sirol? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sirol. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sirol, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (568 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sirol, Gwalior
Om Raj Avenue (610 sq.ft)
₹32.6 L - 34.8 L
Sirol, Gwalior
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Morar, Gwalior
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Sikandar Kampoo
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹11.2 L
Sikandar Kampoo, Gwalior
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹21 L
D.D. Nagar, Deen Dayal Nagar
1.5 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shekhpura, Gwalior
1 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Sikandar Kampoo
1 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Deen Dayal Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (480 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Dongarpur, Gwalior
...Read more
RAHUL NEEKHARA
Owner
1/16
Resale
Cosmo Empire
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
OR
Om Raj Associate Gwalior
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Sirol, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 34.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 58.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L - 65.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Rohit Dalvi
Owner
1/7
10.05 km away
Resale
Dwarika Apartment
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
R K Soni
Owner
1/6
10.05 km away
Resale
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Dharmendra
Owner
1/18
8.44 km away
Resale
HG Emerald Greens
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Aakash
Owner
1/4
10.05 km away
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmLink Hospital- 0.1 kmS.S. Kachori Wala- 0.1 kmMadhav Plaza- 0.1 km
Arvind Sharma
Owner
1/13
1.37 km away
Resale
Satyam Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
B K Singh
Owner
1/4
4.83 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Central Park Hotel- 0.1 kmDB City Mall-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/15
9.06 km away

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Khureri, Gwalior

Studio Apartment
₹24.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 43.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 70.95 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 91.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
VL
Vijay Laxmi Group Gwalior
1/4
10.49 km away

1 BHK Flat in Moti Jheel, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹11.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 19.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.25 L - 25.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.62 km away

1 BHK Flat in Morar, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.8 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Satyam Builders and Developers
1/4
3.17 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
ST
Seven Trees Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
3.27 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
CV
Cosmo Valley Group
1/25
0.91 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dongarpur, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹31.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L - 56.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
NG
Neoteric Group
1/22
1.45 km away

1 BHK Flat in Gulmohar City, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹22.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 34.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
NG
Neoteric Group
1/2
3.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/10
9.06 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khureri, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RC
Rising City Builders & Developers
3.39 km away

1 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SJ
Shri Ji Awas Vikas Pvt Ltd
4.23 km away

1 BHK Flat in Lashkar, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
GB
Godstar Builders
2.78 km away

1 BHK Flat in Govindpuri, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹20.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
JG
Jaetal Group
3.02 km away

1 BHK Flat in Habipura, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
R S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tansen Nagar for Rs. 2900000
6.01 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.7 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sangeeta Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Morar Cantt. for Rs. 4700000
2.96 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Surendre Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 455 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 1275000
5.39 km away
Resale
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Devraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Aditya Puram for Rs. 4000000
8.2 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood Public School- 1 kmDr. Mudgal's Sparsh Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Adityaz- 0.1 kmMaharaja Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Anand Nagar for Rs. 6500000
8.9 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venus Public School- 0.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sirol, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir MK City
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Woods Residency
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Raj Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirol,Gwalior
32.65 L-65.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in C P Ananda Phase I
Residential Plots
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HG Rosewood
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmo Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative East Meridian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
 
 
Sirol,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sirol, Gwalior

Model Town
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar City
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dongarpur
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hurawali
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
DB City
2 people rated this locality
5
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Blue Lotus Hills