0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Sirol, Gwalior under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Kuldeep
Owner
1/16
Resale
Angel Heights
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 1.8 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0.1 km...+ More
RAHUL NEEKHARA
Owner
1/16
Resale
Cosmo Empire
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Aparna Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
HG Rosewood
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
Surendra Yadav
Owner
1/31
Resale
C P Cosmo Ananda
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Hirdesh Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Creative East Meridian
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
UTKARSH SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/4
Resale
Shriji Woods Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Ayan Saxena
Owner
1/16
Resale
Cosmo Empire
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
C P Cosmo Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower Backup
OR
Om Raj Associate Gwalior
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 34.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 58.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L - 65.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Sirol

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Aman Chaturvedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Elixir MK City, Sirol for Rs. 5800000
Resale
Elixir MK City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
T. K. Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2109 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sirol for Rs. 8600000
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone Fractur...+ More
Manoj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shriji Woods Residency Phase 1, Sirol for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Shriji Woods Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Dr Vijay Bhushan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1135 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sirol for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Mukul Tiwari
Owner
1150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirol, Gwalior
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sachiv Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shriji Woods Residency by Shriji Awas Vikas Private Limited, Sirol for Rs. 500000
Resale
Shriji Woods Residency by Shriji Awas Vikas Private Limited
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹526.00/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ravindra Singh
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirol, Gwalior
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prem Kumar Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1027 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sirol for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Archana Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sirol for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sirol, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Woods Residency
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir MK City
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmo Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Raj Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirol,Gwalior
32.65 L-65.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HG Rosewood
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in C P Ananda Phase I
Residential Plots
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative East Meridian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
 
 
Sirol,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sirol, Gwalior

Model Town
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar City
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dongarpur
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hurawali
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
DB City
2 people rated this locality
5
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Blue Lotus Hills
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darpan Colony
4,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govindpuri
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morar
3 people rated this locality