Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Vinay Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Yogesh Raj
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ritesh Pal
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Kamya
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SMSINGHAL
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Swaraj Homes Gurukul Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Naresh Narayan Verma
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Shrashti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.6 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago