Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Vinay Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vinay Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vinay Nagar, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (775 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
...Read more
Yogesh Raj
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kamya
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Ritesh Pal
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SMSINGHAL
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Swaraj Homes Gurukul Apartment
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More