Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Anand Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Anand Vihar, Hapur
...Read more
Vikas Rojvar
Owner
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago