Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

3 BHK for sale in Rampur, Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rampur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rampur, Hapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹74.7 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹79.8 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹79.3 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹80.2 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
...Read more
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
3.35 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
3.35 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/18
7.95 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClub House
Pinnacle Group
1/19
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HousePower BackupSwimming Pool
Pinnacle Group
1/20
7.95 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Pinnacle Group
1/19
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Pinnacle Group
1/24
7.99 km away
New Booking
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa
₹80.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Pinnacle Group
1/21
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹80.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Pinnacle Group
1/17
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹80.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pinnacle Group
1/20
7.95 km away
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Vikas Rojvar
Owner
9.69 km away
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EB
EUREKA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/14
3.35 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DN
Del NCR Infra Pvt. Limited
1/20
9.04 km away

3 BHK Plot in Parson, Ghaziabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/2
12.06 km away

3 BHK Plot in Imtori, Hapur

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KG
KBNOWS Group
1/17
1.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mohan Nagar Colony, Hapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
I
Ipiyushnagar77
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rampur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RS
REGISURE SEVEN STAR
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Galand for Rs. 8000000
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1355 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Preet Vihar for Rs. 15000000
7.82 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community