Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

House for sale without brokerage in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Riya Cyber Cafe
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹34.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
SHIVALIK NAGAR
Owner
1/4
5.45 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Mansi Singh
Owner
1/19
5.25 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucom...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
9.01 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/21
8.08 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
8.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year