Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale Houses in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshay Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Riya Cyber Cafe
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹34.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
PANKAJ SHARMA
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Munish Rawat
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Bhupender Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2501 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Aneki Hetmapur for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Adhikari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aneki Hetmapur for Rs. 4889000
Resale
₹48.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.3 kmMcDon...+ More
Sumit Sati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 854 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aneki Hetmapur for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 1.5 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.9 kmMcDon...+ More
Shivam Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aneki Hetmapur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft