Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aneki Hetmapur)

A K SHARMA
Owner
1/28
4.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Ashish Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Ran for Rs. 18000000
5.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year