Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in BHEL Township, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BHEL Township)

Charu
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
SH
Shri Haridev Builders & Developers
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Devpura

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹14 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.97 K - ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in BHEL Township, Haridwar

Sector 8 A
3,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sidcul
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G M Colony
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BHEL Township, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Mantra Happy Homes
2 BHK Apartment
BHEL Township,Haridwar
21.86 L-32.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delhi Deep Ganga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
BHEL Township,Haridwar
20.5 L-41.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Gharaunda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
BHEL Township,Haridwar
17.75 L-28.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Mahadevpuram - 2
2 BHK Apartment
BHEL Township,Haridwar
13.23 L-13.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh India Antriksh NRI City
Property
BHEL Township,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL Township, Haridwar

Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Ran
6,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badheri Rajputan
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year