Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in BHEL Township, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Arya
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 2...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Vimal Chaudhary
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 0.1 k...+ More
A K SHARMA
Owner
1/28
Resale
Antriksh India Antriksh NRI City
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Mansi Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucom...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
CRC Mantra Happy Homes
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Chitwan Bhardwaj
Owner
1/14
Resale
Antriksh India Antriksh NRI City
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Abhay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in BHEL Township for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Akshat Bagawade
Owner
1620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BHEL Township, Haridwar
Resale
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in BHEL Township for Rs. 10800000
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
COMPLEX FLOOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in BHEL Township for Rs. 10800000
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Abhishek Bhargav
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BHEL Township, Haridwar
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShri Swami Bhumanand Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.3 kmThe Pentagon...+ More
Manish
Owner
1958 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BHEL Township, Haridwar
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: