More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

Flats for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jwalapur? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jwalapur. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Jwalapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1182 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Badheri Rajputan
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹38.81 L
Aneki Hetmapur
3 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Kankhal, Haridwar
4 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Bhangeri, Roorkee
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ramnagar
3 BHK Independent House (882 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Jagjeetpur
1.5 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Haripur Kalan
2 BHK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Devpura
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Solanipuram
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kankhal, Haridwar
...Read more
Pramod
Owner
1/15
11.87 km away
Resale
Hero Alaknanda
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
TS
Times Square Services
1/33
8.08 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Kuldeep Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
4.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/14
20.01 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
Sanjay Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 3900000
22.97 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Shubham Saini
Owner
1/12
2.84 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Snehalatadas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haripur Kalan for Rs. 1500000
12.14 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Harsh Khare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Devpura for Rs. 600000
5.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Shashank Bhardwaj
Owner
1/4
20.21 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmPrakash To...+ More
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/6
4.02 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satyendra
Owner
1/4
22.05 km away
Resale
Dhawan Shiv Ganga Green City
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.4 kmPunjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anshu
Owner
1/5
3.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Junaid Ananda
Owner
1/2
5.79 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/23
9.96 km away
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
8.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Giri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Durga Colony for Rs. 2000000
20.21 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 5.3 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/9
20.01 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/21
9.96 km away
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/8
10.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Aayush Gusain
Owner
1/2
5.77 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/7
19.37 km away
New Booking
₹16.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Rajvanshi
Owner
1/5
5.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/3
10.35 km away
New Booking
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jwalapur, Haridwar

Subhash Nagar
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Subhash Nagar
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jwalapur, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Nakshatra Vatika
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Estates
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Arora Ramawati Kunj
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Moscow City Second Phase
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramagya Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Raghunath Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
42.48 L-44.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivada Garden Phase 4
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jwalapur, Haridwar

Sitapur
1 people rated this locality